Group training 

Instructors needed, if you are interested in being instructor for any group training activity, contact Lukas via kansli@kauif.se. 

Monday 
17.15-18.25 Box with Bernadette (7B205, rytmiksalen)
17.00-18.00 Outdoor running - Erik Nallgård
18.30-20.00 Shorinji kempo with Jörgen Andersson (7B205, rytmiksalen)


Tuesday 
17:30-18:30 Powerstep with Majbrit Wessel (7B205, rytmiksalen) 

Wednesday
17:30-18:15 Tabata with Rebecka Ingsmy (7B205, rytmiksalen)
18.30-20.00 Shorinji kempo with Jörgen Andersson (7B205, rytmiksalen)


Thursday
17.25-18.25 Crosstraining with Elin Sandberg (7B302, idrottshallen)

Friday
16.00-17.00 Boxercise with Martina Persson (7B205, rytmiksalen)

Saturday 


Sunday 

Ball sports

Monday
17.15-18.10 Football (mixed) - Oscar Wergeland, Ki Kan, Maike Tesch & Abdulkadir Ahmed
17.00-18.00 Running - Erik Nallgård
18.15-19.25 Floorball - Linnéa Nilsson, Simon Lange & Isabel Cortez
18.30-20.00 Shorinji kempo - Jörgen Andersson (7B205)
19.30-20.40 Badminton - Marcus Svensson, Nicole Hultqvist, Trang Nguyen & Niklas Johansson
20.45-22.00 Volleyball - Jörgen Andersson & Fredrik Kangas


Tuesday
17:30-18:30 Table tennis - Elin Karlsson & Mohktar Vahedi
19.15-20.45 Football (mixed) - Oscar Wergeland, Ki Kan, Maike Tesch & Abdulkadir Ahmed
20.45-22.00 
New activity coming soon!

Wednesday
16.00-17.25 Badminton - Marcus Svensson, Nicole Hultqvist, Trang Nguyen & Niklas Johansson
17.30-18.55 Basketball - Arbnor Ahmeti & Alexander Ghebre
18.30-20.00 Shorinji kempo - Jörgen Andersson (7B205)
19.00-20.25 Lacrosse - Emil Holm, Oscar Kamph & Jimmy Blomgren
20.30-22.00 Floorball - Linnéa Nilsson, Simon Lange & Isabel Cortez


Thursday
18.30-19.55 Floorball - Linnéa Nilsson, Simon Lange & Isabel Cortez
20.00-22.00 Football (mixed) - Oscar Wergeland, Ki Kan, Maike Tesch & Abdulkadir Ahmed


Friday
17.15-18.55 Badminton - Marcus Svensson, Nicole Hultqvist, Trang Nguyen & Niklas Johansson
19.00-20.25
 Table tennis - Filip Eriksson (only November 3 & 10)
20.30-22.00  Volleyball - Jörgen Andersson & Fredrik Kangas


Saturday
12.15-14.10 New activity coming soon!
14.15-15.35 Badminton - Marcus Svensson, Nicole Hultqvist, Trang Nguyen & Niklas Johansson
15.40-17.00 New acticity coming soon!

Sunday 
15.15-16.25 New activity coming soon!
16.30-17.40 Football (women) - Ahin Hashmi & Jessica Kvist
17.45-19.00 Basketball - Arbnor Ahmeti & Alexander Ghebre